1940 / 1941 / 1942 / 1943 / 1944 / 1945 / 1946 / 1947 / 1948 / 1949

Class of 1940
MARIE PAULSEN
JOHN V PETERS
LUCILLE M SCHOMAKER ALFREDSON
MARY ELLEN ALLARD
MARIE ALLGEYER
ROBERT J EGGENER
HELEN GEVAERT
WALTER HOMA
WILLIAM HUEBNER
WILLIAM R KOHRT
MARTHA LYTTON
LOIS MC CANNA
CATHERINE A MOROIS
JANET O’CONNOR
ROBERT F SLADEK
DOROTHY F STAFFELDT
KATHRYN TIPPETT
ETHEL JEAN VALITCHKA
ELIZABETH VIETH
KATHLEEN WALDOCK
ELIZABETH WOOD

Class of 1941
JOHN B & MARY JEANNE KERSKI
ROBERT BEAUPARLANT
CHESTER BOVEE
MARY BREEN
ROBERT BROWN
HARLAN J DEMERS
VIRGINIA DIAMOND
MARIE DLUGOPOLSKI
GLORIA G DOHERTY
BEATRICE ENNIS
MARY E GAGLIARDI
M GIGNAC
JOHN HARDING
ALMA M HERMANSEN
BETTY HORVATH
MARIE LOUIS HUGHES
WILLIAM KING
HENRY KMIECIK
ANNA LIEGEOIS
MARY AGNES LINDLOF
EVE H MONIGAL
DOROTHY RIDGWAY
ROBERT SCHULTZ
FLORENCE THEIS
MARY WALKER
RHEA L WEIR
MARY LEIGH WILSENS

Class of 1942
WILLIAM BEHNKE
MERCEDES BEYERS
PATRICIA J BEYERS
PATRICIA CORRY
JACK EASTMAN
RITA D ENSTROM
CLARA MAE GIBSON
HELEN GREER
ETHEL M HANNOT
FLORENCE HEURING
BETTE HOSCH
GERMAINE HOWARTH
CECILIA JAGIELSKI
WILLIAM JANOWITZ
RUTH JOHNSON
HELEN C KOHN
GEORGE MILLER
DANIEL P O’CONNELL
HAROLD RABBIE
ROSEMARY REMINGTON
ELIZABETH SLADEK
BETTY SMEJKAL
PATRICIA UTLEY
MARY ANN WILKE

Class of 1943
RICHARD & DOLORES EGGENER
MARY EGGENER ANDERSON
GEORGE R BEHRENDT
WARREN BERNARD
JOYCE E BERNS
MILDRED BERO
ROBERT SYLVESTER BOERNER
EUNICE BERNARDY BORST
LAURETTE BOUFFARD
JOHN E BYRNES
ELIZABETH CASWELL
RON J CHEVALIER
GERTRUDE FELLOWS
GRETCHEN M GILMET
LUISE E GREENLEE
HERBERT GREENWOOD
SARA GUERRA
ROBERT D HARBICK
MARGARET HUTTON
JOYCE I JOHNSON
ROBERT KLAVER
PAUL KOEPPLER
DOROTHY LANGE
BRUCE LANGER
ROBERT LANGER
CLEMENT J LAURION
ADISON MC LAIN
ROSEMARY MEUNIER
MARGARET MILLER
MARJORIE M MONTIE
VIRGINIA M NEJA
ANNA JANE OLSEN
VERDA OTTEN
MARY SCHUCHART
ELAINE V SEIDL
JOYCE STANSFIELD
RICHARD STANSFIELD
CORNELIUS WILKE
WILLIAM WILTZIUS

Class of 1944
PETER & YVONNE E FRONSEE
THOMAS BURKE
ARMAND COOK
STANLEY J DLUGOPOLSKI
PATRICIA DORAN
EDWARD FLYNN
MARGARET FORSLUND
JAMES HUBER
TERESE JACQUART
JOSEPH KLOIDA
MARIE KOST
DOROTHY KRAMER
WANDA T LALONDE
JAMES LEANNAH
WILLIAM F LINDSAY
ARTHER MARTELL
DELORES MENACHER
PATRICIA PARKS
MARY LOU PETTEY
BERNICE REISWITZ
VIRGINIA STEPHENSON
BETTY SUNSTROM
MARY THILL

Class of 1945
DENNIS AHLBERG
THERESA M BALL
SHIRLEY BERG
JOHN BERGOLD
ELIZABETH CAINE
DOROTHY DICKOFF
BETTY HUDAK DOWNS
FRANCIS DUNHAM
ELAINE FULLER
RICHARD F GERVAIS
JOHN C GOSLING
JOHN P GUIMOND
S R HUMELINE
WILLIAM HUTCHINSON
THOMAS JOHNSON
BONNIE KERFUS
ANNE KOSEWSKI
PATRICIA MARY KRONQUIST
ALICE KUEHL
CLEMENT KUEPER
URSULA LAMACK
ROBERT LAVALLEE
PAT MC GUIRE
R CLIFFORD METIVIER
DONALD A PAYANT
MERYLDINE PETERSON
ERNESTINE POGRANT
EDWIN SADOWSKI
JAMES STODOLA
CATHERINE KOEPPLER VINCENT
IDA MAE VOLP
IRENE S WHATLEY
NINA JANE WILLIAMS

Class of 1946
JOSEPH & CAROL HERMAN
ROBERT & JUNE SCHOMAKER
FR PATRICK BERNARDY
JAMES BERNARDY
FRANCIS BIEHL
NANCY J BOHRER
MARION BOMBERRY
THOMAS J BORST
MARIE T BOYER
JOHN R BURNS
KATHRYN CARVIOU
DOROTHY DALTON
LAVERNE DUROCHER
DONALD EGGENER
BERNICE GROMALA
FRANCES HANSEN
DONALD KOHLBECK
CAROL LOWNEY
CLAIR LYNCH
MAURINE MARCHATERRE
MARGARET MEYERS
PATRICK NOONAN
JOANNE PARMELEE
EUGENE PUTZER
JOYCE SAMPLE
VERDA SHATUSKY
JEANNE C TOVEY
RICHARD VEDRA

Class of 1947
PHIL & AMY BRETL
ROBERT & SHIRLEY THEISEN
CHARLES & BETSY BOYLE
GEORGE ANDERSON
PATRICIA BROWN BAILEY
JOHN T BEHRENDT
GERALD THOMAS BOIVIN
MARILYN BRETL
PETER J CLOVER
DAVID COOKE
JOAN DONNELL
KENNETH O FABRY
JOHN FIFRICK
JEROME & MARY A GOYETTE
JOYCE HARTER
KENNETH JOHNSON
MARY L KAMPS
ELAINE M LESPERANCE
GEORGE O’CONNELL
CAROL PETERSON
RODGER REMINGTON
DAWYN B RUSSELL
WILLIAM STODOLA
JOHN H STRANDQUIST
MARY SUTTER
LORRAINE TESKE
DONALD M VOGL
MURIEL F WILLMAN

Class of 1948
PAUL & JANET PAYANT
WAYNE R & JOAN M LARSON
DONALD AHLBERG
SR MARGUERITE BORMAN
PATRICIA BRAUN
EDMUND BRISSETTE
PATRICIA BUTCH
LEONARD CHALTRY
JOHN CORRY
A RICHARD DIEBELS
ALBERS DONALD
BETTY EDLBECK
FLORENCE EGGENER ENGLAND
GLORIA FARRELL
JEANETTE FELCH
MARILYN HEBERT
CHARLOTTE JACOBS
MAURICE JOHNSON
MARY KASS
JAMES KAYE
SALLY KELLEY
LUETTA KRAJEWSKI
JAMES KUBER
PATRICK J LAHIFF
JAMES LAVALLEE
DOROTHY LEBEAU
LESTER LINDSAY
ELMA MANILIA
GLORIA ANN MARGIS
MARY LEE PALMER MATEY
MARY LU MATHY
DENNIS MCCARTHY
J PATRICK MCCARTHY
JAMES A MENOR
FAITH PATRICK
FLOYD PIQUETTE
JOHN K PLOUFF
BEVERLY RENAULD
BETTY ROTHMAN
HELEN RUTKOWSKI
LEONARD SADOWSKI
CATHERINE SCHMIT
JEANETTE SNYDER
MATT STANG
ALCIDE VALIND
ROGER VANERNACK
EILEEN VEDRA
BEVERLY RENAULD VEHLOW
JAMES VENNIX
PATRICIA WAUGUS
RUTH C WIDEN
JOHANNA YOUNGERMAN

Class of 1949
JAMES & MARY LOU LAHIFF LAPLANT
RICHARD & JEANNINE GENDRON SMITH
TED R & MARY ESTELLE ANDERSON
CORNELIUS AHEARN
JEANNE KLAVER AMORY
CAROL BIEHL ANDERSON
CAROL ST DENIS BREIDENBACH
ANITA BEHRENDT CIATTI
ROBERT CISCO
JOHN A DELOUGHARY
CAROLE A VANDERHEIDEN DEMARES
JOYCE BROWN DOUBEK
JOHN DOYLE
JOYCE ENGLER GALINEAU
ARTHUR HAYES
MARY LEMSKY
LUCILLE M FABER LESPERANCE
SHIRLEY PRESTINE LOBERGER
FRANCIS MARGIS
JACKIE MATHY
LORRAINE LEQUIA MONROE
JAMES MURPHY
ELIZABETH HAMILTON MYERS
JOY JOHNSON NAULT
NORMA NICKLAUS PHILIBECK
FRANCIS N REBARCHIK
BETTY REISWITZ
DONALD REMINGTON
JOHN RENAULD
DONALD SCHNEIDER
PAT A WEILER SIETH
LORRAINE SORENSEN
JOYCE STODOLA
RICHARD YOUNG