1930 / 1931 / 1932 / 1933 / 1934 / 1935 / 1936 / 1937 / 1938 / 1939

Class of 1930
MARION F BOURGEOIS
HELEN BOWMAN
MARGARET A CALLAHAN
SYLVESTER CAMPS
DOROTHY F COOK
ALICE CORSTEN
HELEN GRUN
ALICE M HEINTZ
KATHERINE HERALY POB
JOHN HOWISON
BERNICE JOHNSON
HELEN KEYES
CLARENCE F LAPINSKE
MARGARET LEGAULT
MARJORIE MATTSON
URSULA MEYER
GERALD F RONDEAU
KATHRYN  EDITH SCHERER SCHUCK
LUCY SCHWERZLER
LUCILLE SCOGGINS
DOROTHY M WINNEKINS

Class of 1931
FRANCIS & CELESTE BOURGEOIS
GERTRUDE A ELLIS
MILDRED HERNING
ARNOLD JOHNSON
RUTH JOHNSON
DOROTHY MCCARTHY
MRS BERNARD MYERS
MARCELLA PAYANT
KATHRYN TEGGE
PATRICIA O’CONNELL WERNER

Class of 1932
ROLAND & MARCELLA GRENIER
M GRACE DEVLIN & MARY SCHULTZ
ROSALIE BECKHAM
BERNICE M BERGGREN
JOSEPH G BOMBER
MARGARET BRETL
MARION COLLINS
ARLENE DEAU
M GRACE DEVLIN
OTTILIA EHMAN
GERALD ELSON
DORIS FEDERMAN
GENEVA HELDING
JEANNE JANDRON
LENORE KODA
ROMONA LA COURT
FRANCES MALMSTADT
MURIEL MALMSTADT
FRANCIS MONIGAL
HELEN NELSEN
HELEN O’CLAIRE
KATHRYN PETERS
BEN ROOSEN
MARGARET SAUTER
MARCELLA SVACINA
HELEN WALLUCH
DIANA WIRTNER

Class of 1933
DOROTHY BOSTEDT
JEANNE A CIERI
JOHN T COFFEY
DOROTHY JANE DAVIS
FRANCIS DORAN
MARGARET FALKENBERG
EDWARD HARDING
MARCELLA LACOMBE
HELEN LARSON
GRACE M LAVOY
WILLIAM MC GOWAN
DOROTHY MEYERS
MARY E O’CONNOR
GENE RETTKE
JOE STEPHENSON
MRS ARTHUR THIELE
LILLIAN VERSTEGEN
HENRIETTA WARCHOL

Class of 1934
GEORGE R & PATRICIA ROOSEN LUND FALLER
ERNEST BAUER
FRANCIS J BENESH
FRANK BOERNER
CURTIS BURBY
FLORENCE DOLAN
HELEN L DORAN
MARIE HASS
LUCILLE JONES
MARIE C MEYERS
LOIS OLSON
WILLARD D ROUSE
MARION SEYMOUR
CATHERINE STRAHL
FR DONALD J THEISEN
ELEANOR THOMPSON

Class of 1935
HENRY J & MARGUERITE BERG
MARGARET BARRETT
MARY JANE BUNSA
VINCENT DELEERS
HELEN GLOCKNER
JOHN GOODFELLOW
LAWRENCE KERSKI
RITA KNIPFER
FRANCIS KOWALEWSKI
EDMERE ARKENS MARCEK
ROSEMARY OUDEANS
JULUIS ARUTHUR RETTKE
DOROTHY SCHOMAKER
LORRAYNE SURPRISE
DONALD THIELE
ORLAND VANGSNESS
MARY WENDT
ROBERT WILTZIUS

Class of 1936
MARIAN J & CHERYL ALLEN
LINWOOD J & CECILIA HARDING
LEONARD & BEATRICE EGGENER
LUELLA BAXTER
BETTY CHRIST
GEORGE COON
WILLIAM DORAN
EILEEN GERMANN
RHODA HARDING
MARY LEAH HESYK
ELAINE HUBBELL
JEANNE JENKINS
EDWARD G KLOIDA
MARGARET MATZ
FRANCIS MENOR
MARY LOUISE MILLER
ANNE E MURPHY
BETTY REINES
JOSEPH RONDEAU
CYRIL A RUNNOE
WILBERT N V STAUDENMAIER
JAMES WOOD

Class of 1937
HAROLD BENESH
EARL CHALTRY
MARY CATHERINE HOFFMAN
VERGINIA DELEERS JACQUES
VIRGINIA M JAQUES
CATHERINE SLADKY KEHOE
KATHERINE KEHOE
ANN LINDSAY
JOHN LINDSAY
DOROTHY MCGINLEY
LEONARD MEYERS
KATHERINE MURPHY
MARIAN REINKE
MARCELLA SALEWSKY
RITA M SCHOMAKER
GENEVIEVE MONIGAL SCHUCHART
DORIS VIETH
JANET WALTERS
GEORGE WINNEKINS

Class of 1938
NICHOLAS A & MARIE KONYN
DOUGLAS ALLIE
THOMAS BARKER
SPENCER BAUER
DOROTHY BEYER
PATRICIA A BOUCHER
ALFRED T BURBY
CURTIS CHARETTE
MARY E CHOLES
LUCILLE COLLINS
JANE DOYLE
ANNA MAE DRAZE
BETTY DUGAN
RUTH FEIFAREK
JOHN J FLYNN
LUCILLE GOKEY
ROBERT J GOLUEKE
RITA GOODWIN
ERNA MAE HEATH
ALICE JOHNSON
SR IRENE CLAIRE KING
ST PAUL MANOR
ROYAL KLAVER
JEAN M KLINKHAMER
DOROTHY M KOPETSKY
MARY BEVERLY MAUER
GEORGE MENOR
DANIEL C MILLER
ELIZABETH PECORE
PEARL L RIZZARDI
MARIE SALFAI
JOHN WALDRON

Class of 1939
WILLIAM WALKER
SAM J & MAXINE KOMP
DOROTHY BAKER
RUTH BRENNAN
ELIZABETH CONNELLY
BERNARD COOK
MARION DEVOE
STANLEY JAKUCH
JEAN KAATZ
MARGE KOMANECKI
JOHN LANGER
RUTH LEGAULT
SPENCER & MARY JANE MARCELY
JOHN J MURPHY
JANE RYAN
RITA SLIGER
ELAINE STEPHENS
LILLIAN TROUT
MARTINE VAN DE VEN
GREGORY WALKER SR
MRS EARL WILLIAMS